Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 226
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Mariposa Rd @ Totem Pole Trailer Park 7:05 AM 12:45 PM
Yates Rd @ Greenwood Rd 7:15 AM 12:39 PM
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr 7:17 AM 12:35 PM
Yates Rd @ Westwood St (W) 7:21 AM 12:33 PM
3rd Ave @ Talpa St 7:29 AM 12:25 PM
1st Ave @ Talpa St 7:30 AM 12:23 PM
Ottawa St @ Calcite Ave 7:35 AM 12:20 PM
2nd Ave @ Winona St 7:38 AM 12:18 PM
Winona St @ 1st Ave 7:40 AM 12:10 PM
Nisqualli Rd @ Casa Bella Apartments (city bus stop) 7:45 AM 12:15 PM
ROUTE 227
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 7:22 AM 12:17 PM
Riverview Dr @ Country Club Dr 7:25 AM 12:19 PM
Driftwood Dr @ Sailfin Ln 7:27 AM 12:21 PM
Driftwood Dr @ Tahoe Ln 7:30 AM 12:23 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 7:35 AM 12:27 PM
Hidden Valley Rd @ Rancho Bonita Rd 7:40 AM 12:30 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Country Club Dr 7:43 AM 12:35 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Pebble Beach Dr 7:45 AM 12:38 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY JUNE 20, 2022